Bachelor’s degree in Arts and Humanities

logo

Course modules Training activities taf D and F

Consultare la guida contenente le indicazioni per l'ambito D e per l'ambito F ed il piano didattico del corso.
Per le certificazioni linguistiche consultare la pagina esercitazioni linguistiche CLA

   
Inserisci la matricola per vedere la tua offerta formativa nell'anno corretto.

Prima parte del primo semestre from 9/23/19 to 10/31/19
years TTA E-lrng Name Teacher or coordinator
1° 2° 3° F The origins of Christianity Augusto Barbi (Coordinator)

Semestrino 1A from 9/23/19 to 10/31/19
years TTA E-lrng Name Teacher or coordinator
F Fondamenti per introduzione allo studio del linguaggio Federico Righi (Coordinator)
1° 2° 3° F Lectures "Musiche/Culture/Civiltà" Vincenzo Borghetti (Coordinator)
1° 2° 3° F Laboratory of ancient greek Dino Piovan (Coordinator)
1° 2° 3° F Intercomprehension laboratory between the Romance languages Alessandra Zangrandi (Coordinator)
1° 2° 3° F Opera Workshop Nicola Pasqualicchio (Coordinator)
1° 2° 3° D History of Greek and Roman theatre (i) Gherardo Ugolini (Coordinator)

Seconda parte del primo semestre from 11/11/19 to 1/11/20
years TTA E-lrng Name Teacher or coordinator
D Roman History (p) Attilio Mastrocinque
1° 2° 3° F The origins of Christianity Augusto Barbi (Coordinator)

Semestrino 1B from 11/11/19 to 1/11/20
years TTA E-lrng Name Teacher or coordinator
F Fondamenti per introduzione allo studio del linguaggio Federico Righi (Coordinator)
1° 2° 3° F Laboratory of ancient greek Dino Piovan (Coordinator)
1° 2° 3° F Intercomprehension laboratory between the Romance languages Alessandra Zangrandi (Coordinator)
1° 2° 3° F Opera Workshop Nicola Pasqualicchio (Coordinator)
1° 2° 3° D The History of Contemporary Art (p) Valerio Terraroli
1° 2° 3° D History of Greek and Roman theatre (i) Gherardo Ugolini (Coordinator)

Semestrino 2A from 2/17/20 to 3/28/20
years TTA E-lrng Name Teacher or coordinator
2° 3° D Archaeology and History of Greek and Roman Art (i) Patrizia Basso
1° 2° 3° F Laboratory of photo Carlo Vannini (Coordinator)
1° 2° 3° F Laboratory of ancient greek Dino Piovan (Coordinator)
1° 2° 3° F Intercomprehension laboratory between the Romance languages Alessandra Zangrandi (Coordinator)
1° 2° 3° F Workshop on akkadian language Simonetta Ponchia (Coordinator)
1° 2° 3° F Language and culture of Ancient Anatolia and the Hittites Federico Giusfredi (Coordinator)
1° 2° 3° D Contemporary History (p) Renato Camurri
1° 2° 3° D History of Medieval Art (i) Tiziana Franco

Semestrino 2B from 4/6/20 to 5/30/20
years TTA E-lrng Name Teacher or coordinator
1° 2° 3° D Archaeology and History of Greek and Roman Art (p) Diana Sergeeva Dobreva
1° 2° 3° F Laboratory of ancient greek Dino Piovan (Coordinator)
1° 2° 3° F Intercomprehension laboratory between the Romance languages Alessandra Zangrandi (Coordinator)
1° 2° 3° F Language and culture of Ancient Anatolia and the Hittites Federico Giusfredi (Coordinator)
1° 2° 3° D Contemporary History (p) Renato Camurri
1° 2° 3° D History of Medieval Art (p) Tiziana Franco
1° 2° 3° D History of Modern Art (p) Enrico Dal Pozzolo
1° 2° 3° D Greek History (p) Luisa Prandi
1° 2° 3° D Medieval history (p) Gian Maria Varanini

List of teachings with the periods that have not been assigned
years TTA E-lrng Name Teacher or coordinator
1° 2° 3° F Univero’ 2019 not yet allocated